Είδη Φυτών

Α/Α Λατινική ονομασία Οικογένεια
1 Equisetum arvense L. Equisetaceae
2 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L. Polypodiaceae
3 Asplenium onopteris L.
4 Asplenium trichomanes L. subsp. trichomanes
5 Notholaena marantae (L.) Desv. subsp. marantae
6 Pteridium aquiUnum (L.) Kuhn
7 Juniperus oxycedrus I. subsp. oxycedrus Cupressaceae
8 Pinus halepensis subsp. brutia (Ten.) Holmboe Pinaceae
9 Pinus nigra subsp. nigra var. caramanica (Bosc ex Loudon) Rehder
10 Acer campestre L. Aceraceae
11 Acer monspessulanum L.
12 Acer platanoides L.
13 Acer tataricum L.
14 Cotinus coggygria Scop. Anacardiaceae
15 Pistacia terebinthus L. subsp. terebinthus
16 Rhus coriaria L.
17 Hedera helix L. subsp. helix Araliaceae
18 Aristolochia dematitis L. Aristolochiaceae
19 Aristolochia rotunda L. subsp. rotunda
20 Periploca graeca L.
21 AInus glutinosa (L.) Gaertner Betulaceae
22 Carpinus orientalis Miller
23 Ostrya carpinifolia Scop.
24 Alkanna t/nclor/a Tausch subsp. tinctoria Boracinaceae
25 Anchusa officinalis L.
26 Myosotis sicula Guss.
27 Myosotis sylvatica Hoffm.
28 Onosma heterophylla Griseb. aggr.
29 Onosma kittanae Strid
30 Symphytum tuberosum L.
31 Campanula cervicaria L. Campanulaceae
32 Campanula glomerata I. subsp. glomerata
33 Campanula lingulata Waldst. & Kit
34 Campanula persicifolia L. subsp. persidfolia
35 Campanula rapunculus L.
36 Legousia falcata (Ten.) Janchen
37 Legousia speculum-veneris (L.)
38 Lonicera implexa Aiton Caprifoliaceae
39 Sambucus ebulus L.
40 Cerastium brachypetalum subsp. roeseri (Boiss. & Heldr.) Nyman Caryophyllaceae
41 Cerastium brachypetalum subsp. tenoreanum (Ser.) Soo
42 Dianthus cruentus Griseb.
43 Minuartia greuteriana Kamari
44 Moenchia mantica (L.) Bartl.
45 Paronychia cephalotes (M. Bieb.) Besser subsp. cephalotes
46 Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) PW. Ball & Heywood
47 Scleranthus perennis L. subsp. perennis
48 Silene atropurpurea (Griseb.) Greuter & Burdet
49 Silene subconica Friv.
50 Silene coronaria (L.) Clairv.
51 Silene italica (L.) Pers. subsp. italica
52 Silene viridiflora L,
53 Silene vulgaris subsp. bosniaca (G. Beck) Greuter, Burdet & Long
54 Stellaria holostea I.
55 Evonymus europaeus L. Celastraceae
56 Cistus creticus L. subsp. creticus Cistaceae
57 Cistus laurifolius L.
58 Cistus salvifolius L.
59 Fumana ericoides (Cav.) Gand.
60 Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Miller subsp. nummulariunn
61 Tuberaria guttata (L.) Fourr.
62 Achillea grandifolia Friv. Compositae
63 Achillea millefolium L.
64 Anthemis arvensis L. subsp. arvensis
65 Anthemis tinctoria subsp. parnassica (Boiss. & Heldr.) Franzen
66 Carlina frigida Boiss. & Heldr.
67 Centaurea cyanus L.
68 Centaurea napulifera subsp. pseudaxillans (Stefanov & Georgief) Dostal
69 Eupatorium cannabinum L.
70 Filago vulgaris Lam.
71 Hieracium bauhini Schultes ex Besser
72 Hieracium cymosum subsp. heldreichianum Nageli & Peter
73 Hieracium hoppeanum subsp. testimoniale Nageli & Peter
74 Hieracium latifolium Froelich ex Link aggr.
75 Hieracium murorum L.
76 Hieracium olympicum Boiss.
77 Hieracium p;7ose//o/des Vill.
78 Inula salicina subsp. aspera (Poiret) Hayek
79 Lapsana communis L.
80 Leontodon cichoriaceus (Ten.) Sanguinetti
81 Leontodon hispidus L. subsp. hispidus
82 Mycelis muralis (L.) Dumort.
83 Pulicaria dysenterica (L.) Bernh.
84 Scorzonera parviflora Jacq.
85 Calystegia sepium (L.) R. Br. subsp. sepium Convolvulaceae
86 Convolvulus cantabrica L.
87 Cornus mas L. Cornaceae
88 Sedum amplexicaule subsp. tenuifolium (Sm.) Greuter & Burdet Crassulaceae
89 Sedum cepaea L.
90 Alyssum chalcidicum Janka Crucieerae
91 Alyssum corymbosoides Formanek
92 Alyssum murale Waldst. & Kit.
93 Alyssum slbiricum Willd.
94 Erysimum drenowskil Degen
95 Rorippa pyrenaica (All.) Reichenb.
96 Knautia amblgua Boiss. & Orph. Dipsacaceae
97 Knautia macedonlca Griseb.
98 Knautia orientalis L.
99 Scabiosa triniifolia Friv.
100 Arbutus andrachne L. Ericaceae
101 Erica arborea L.
102 Euphorbia amygdaloides L. subsp. amygdaloides Euphorbiaceae
103 Euphorbia platyphyllos L.
104 Quercus cerris L. Fagaceae
105 Quercus frainetto Jen.
106 Quercus petraea subsp. medwediewii (A. Camus) Menitsky
107 Quercus pubescens Willd.
108 Centaurium erythraea Raf. subsp. erythraea Gentianaceae
109 Erodium cicutarium (L.) L’Her. Geraniaceae
110 Geranium luddum L.
111 Geranium molle L.
112 Geranium robertianum L.
113 Geranium sanguineum L.
114 Ηypericum aucheri Jaub. & Spach Guttiferae
115 Hypericum cerastoides (Spach) N. K. B. Robson
116 Hypericum olympicum L.
117 Hypericum perforatum L.
118 Hypericum rochelii Griseb. & Schenk
119 Hypericum rumeliacum Boiss.
120 Ajuga genevensis L. Labiatae
121 Ajuga laxmannii (L.) Bentham
122 Ajuga reptans L.
123 Hyssopus officinalis L. subsp. officinalis
124 Lycopus europaeus L.
125 Marrubium vulgare L.
126 Melissa officinalis I.
127 Mentha spicata L.
128 Origanum vulgare subsp. hirtum (Link) letswaart
129 Prunella laciniata (L.) L.
130 Prunella vulgaris L.
131 Satureja pilosa Velen.
132 Satureja vulgaris (L.) Fritsch
133 Stachys cretica subsp. bulgarica Reich.
134 Stachys germanica L. subsp. germanica
135 Teucrium capitatum L.
136 Teucrium chamaedrys L.
137 Thymus atticus elak.
138 Thymus comptus Friv.
139 Thymus longedentatus (Degen & Urum.) Ronniger
140 Thymus longicaulis C. PresI subsp. longicaulis
141 Thymus longicaulis subsp. chaubardii (Reichenb. fii.) Jalas
142 Thymus zygioides Griseb.
143 Astragalus glycyphyllos L. aggr. Leguminosae
144 Bituminaria bituminosa (L.) Stirton
145 Chamaecytisus thflorus (Lam.) Skalicka
146 Co/utea arborescens L.
147 Cytisus agnipilusVelen.
148 Dorycnium hirsutum (L.) Ser,
149 Dorycnium pentaphyllum Scop, subsp. herbaceum (Vili.) Rouy
150 Cenista carinalis Griseb.
151 Genista sericea Wulfen
152 Cenista tinctoria L.
153 Lathyrus aphaca L.
154 Lathyrus digitatus (MB.) Fiori
155 Lathyrus laxiflorus (Desf.) O. Kuntze
156 Lathyrus niger (L.) Bernh. subsp. niger
157 Lotus corniculatus L.
158 Melilotus officinalis (L.) Lam.
159 Ononis spinosa subsp. leiosperma (Boiss.) Sirj
160 Ornithopus compressus I.
161 Trifolium angustifolium L.
162 Trifoiium arvense L.
163 Trifolium campestre Schreber
164 Trifolium cherleri L.
165 Trifolium heldreichianum (Cibelli & Belli) Hausskn.
166 Trifolium hybridum L.
167 Trifolium lappaceum L.
168 Trifolium medium L.
169 Trifolium ochroleucon FHudson
170 Trifolium pignantii Fauche & Chaub.
171 Trifolium repens L.
172 Trifolium stellatum L.
173 Vicia grandiflora Scop.
174 Vicia sativa L.
175 Vicia tenuifolia subsp. dalmatica (A. Kerner) Greuter
176 Linum elegans Boiss. Linaceae
177 Linum hologynum Reichenb.
178 Linum trigynum L.
179 Loranthus europaeus Jacq. Loranthaceae
180 Lythrum salicaria L. Lythraceae
181 Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl Oleaceae
182 Fraxinus ornus L.
183 jasminum fruticans L.
184 Ligustrum vulgare L.
185 Phillyrea latifolia L.
186 Epilobium lanceolatum Sebastiani & Mauri Onagraceae
187 Orobanche amethystea Thuill. subsp. amethystea Orobanchaceae
188 Plantago arenaria Waldst. & Kit. Plantaginaceae
189 Plantago major L. subsp. major
190 Plantago media L.
191 Rumex acetosella subsp. acetoselloides (Balansa) den Nijs Polygonaceae
192 Lysimachia nummularia L. Primulaceae
193 Lysimachia punctata L.
194 Cytinus hypocistis (L.) L. Raffleciaceae
195 Clematis vitalba L. Ranunculaceae
196 Ranunculus constantinopolitanus (DC.) d’ Urv.
197 Ranunculus psilostachys Criseb.
198 Thalictrum minus subsp. saxatile DC. ex Ces.
199 Paliurus spina (christi Miller) Rhamnaceae
200 Agrimonia eupatoria L. subsp. eupatoria Rosaceae
201 Aremonia agrimonoides (L.) DC. subsp. agrimonoides
202 Crataegus monogyna Jacq. subsp. monogyna
203 Eriolobus trilobatus (Poiret) Roemer
204 Filipendula vulgaris Moench
205 Fragaria vesca L.
206 Geum urbanum L.
207 Potentilla detommasii Jen.
208 Potentilla micrantha Ramond ex DC.
209 Potentilla recta L.
210 Potentilla reptans L.
211 Prunus spinosa L.
212 Pyrus spinosa Eorsskal
213 Posa agrestis Savi
214 Rosa canina L.
215 Rosa gallica L.
216 Rosa pendulina L.
217 Rosa pulverulenta Bieb.
218 Rubus canescens DC.
219 Rubus sanctus Schreber agg.
220 Sanguisorba minor subsp. muricata (Spach) Briq.
221 Sorbus domestics L,
222 Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz
223 Asperula rumelica Boiss. Rubiaceae
224 Crucianella angustifolia L.
225 Crudata laevipes Opiz
226 Galium aparine L.
227 Galium lucidum All.
228 Galium mollugo L. agg.
229 Galium verum L. subsp. verum
230 Sherardia arvensis L.
231 Dictamnus albus L. Rutaceae
232 Populus alba L. Salicaceae
233 Populus nigra I. subsp. nigra
234 Salix alba L.
235 Salix amplexicaulis Bory
236 Salix xanthicola K.I. Chr.
237 Comandra umbellata subsp. elegans (Sprengel) Piehl Santalaceae
238 Digitalis lanata Ehrh. Scrophulariaceae
239 Cratiola officinalis L.
240 Linaria pelisseriana (L.) Miller
241 Scrophularia nodosa L.
242 Verbascum adrianopolitanum Podp.
243 Veronica austriaca L.
244 Veronica chamaedrys L. subsp. chamaedrys
245 Daucus carota L. subsp. carota Umbelliferae
246 Eryngium campestre L.
247 Heracleum sphondylium subsp. ternatum (Velen.) Brummit
248 Laser trilobum (L.) Borkh.
249 Myrrhoides nodosa (L.) Cannon
250 Oenanthe pimpinelloides L.
251 Oenanthe tenuifolia Boiss. & Orph.
252 Orlaya daucoides (L.) Creuter
253 Orlaya grandiflora (L.) Hoffm.
254 Physospermum cornubiense (L.) DC.
255 Smyrnium perfoliatum L.
256 Torilis arvensis subsp. neglecta (Schultes)Thell.
257 Urtica dioica L. Urticaceae
258 Urtica urens L.
259 Viola hirta L. Violaceae
260 Viola kitaibeliana Schultes
261 Viola reichenbachiana Jordan ex Boreau
262 Viola riviniana Reichenb.
263 Vitis vinifera subsp. sylvestris (C. C. Gmelin) Hegi Vitaceae
264 Zygophyllum album I. Zygophyllaceae
265 Carex acuta L. Cyperaceae
266 Carex flacca subsp. serrulata (Biv.) Creuter
267 Carex muricata L.
268 Carex pendula Hudson
269 Cyperus longus L.
270 Aegilops neglecta Req. ex Bertol. Craminae
271 Aira elegantissima Schur
272 Anthoxanthum odoratum L.
273 Avena barbata Pott ex Link
274 Avena sterilis L.
275 Brachypodium distachyon (L.) P. Beauv.
276 Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P Beauv.
277 Brachypodium sylvaticum (Hudson) P. Beauv.
278 Briza maxima L.
279 Briza media subsp. elatior (Sibth. & Sm.) Tutin
280 Briza minor L.
281 Bromus intermedius Guss.
282 Bromus ramosus Hudson
283 Bromus rigidus Roth
284 Bromus rubens L.
285 Bromus sterilis L.
286 Calamagrostis epigejos (L.) Roth
287 Chrysopogon gryllus (L.)Trin.
288 Cynosurus cristatus L.
289 Cynosurus echinatus I.
290 Dactylis glomerata L. subsp. glomerata
291 Danthonia alpina Vest
292 Festuca heterophylla Lam.
293 Festuca valesiaca Schleicher ex Gaudin
294 Festuca varia Haenke
295 Helictotrichon aetolicum (Rech. Eil.) Holub
296 Helictotrichon convolutum (C. PresI) Henrard subsp. convolutum
297 Holcus lanatus L.
298 Hordeum murinum L. subsp. murinum
299 Lolium rigidum Gaudin
300 Melica ciliata L.
301 Melica uniflora Retz.
302 Micropyrum tenellum (L.) Link
303 Phleum montanum C. Koch
304 Phragmites australis (Cav.)Trin. ex Steudel
305 Poa bulbosa L.
306 Poa compressa L.
307 Poa nemoralis L.
308 Poa trivialis subsp. sylvicola (Cuss.) H. Lindb. Fil.
309 Stipa bromoides (L.) Dorfler
310 Taeniatherum caput-medusae (L.) Nevski
311 Vulpia ciliata Dumort. subsp. ciliata
312 Gladiolus illyricus Koch Iridaceae
313 Iris reichenbachii Heuffel
314 Iris sintenisii Janka
315 Juncus articulatus L. Juncaceae
316 Juncus inflexus L.
317 Juncus minutulusV. Krecz. & Gontsch.
318 Luzula campestris (L.) DC.
319 Luzula forsteri (Sm.) DC.
320 Allium flavum subsp. tauricum (Besser ex Reichenb.) K. Richter Liliaceae
321 Asparagus acutifolius L.
322 Asphodeline liburnica (Scop.) Reichenb.
323 Asphodelus ramosus L.
324 Fritillaria pontica Wahlenb
325 Muscari botryoides (L.) Miller
326 Muscari comosum (L.) Miller
327 Muscari neglectum Guss. ex Ten.
328 Ruscus aculeatus I.
329 Smilax aspera L.
330 Tamus communis I..
331 Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) L.C.M. Richard Orchidaceae
332 Cephalanthera epipactoides Fischer & C. A. Meyer
333 Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch
334 Cephalanthera rubra (L.) L.C.M. Richard
335 Dactylorhiza sulphurea subsp. pseudosambucina (Ten.) Franco
336 Epipactis atrorubens (Bernh.) Besser
337 Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz
338 Epipactis microphylla (Erhr.) Swartz
339 Himantoglossum hircinum subsp. calcaratum (G. Beck) Soo
340 Limodorum abortivum (L.) Schwartz
341 Neottia nidus-avis (L.) L.C.M. Richard
342 Ophrys sphegodes subsp. mammosa (Desf.) Soo
343 Orchis coriophora subsp. fragrans (Pollini) Sudre
344 Orchis laxiflora subsp. palustris (Jacq.) Bonnier & Layens
345 Orchis mascula L.
346 Orchis mascula L. s.l.
347 Orchis morio L.
348 Orchis papilionacea L.
349 Orchis provincialis Balbis
350 Orchis purpurea Hudson
351 Orchis tridentata Scop.
352 Orchis ustulata L.
353 Platanthera dorantha (Custer) Reichenb.
354 Serapias vomeracea (Burm.) Briq.